Timetable

Click here to view the age suitability guide for our classes.

Monday

Studio 1

Strength and conditioning Silver

4:30 - 5:30 pm
Strength and conditioning Gold

5:30 - 6:30 pm

Studio 2

Lyrical Contemporary Pre-Medal

4:00 - 4:45 pm 
Jazz Funk Pre-Medal

4:45 - 5:30 pm 
Lyrical Contemporary Bronze

5:30 - 6:30 pm 
Lyrical Contemporary Silver

6:30 - 7:30 pm 
Adult Tap 18+

7:30 - 8:15 pm 

Studio 3

Acro Level 1

4:00 - 4:45 pm 
Acro Level 3

4:45 - 5:30 pm 

Studio 4

Acro Pre-School

4:00 - 4:45 pm
Acro Level 2

4:45 - 5:30 pm 
Finding Centre Pilates Matt Pilates

6.30 - 7:30 pm 

Tuesday

Studio 1

Little Dreamers

10:15 - 10:45 am 
Tap Level 2

4:00 - 4:45 pm
Tap Level 1

4:45 - 5:30 pm
Tap Bronze Medal

5:30 - 6:30 pm
Finding Centre Pilates / Mat Class

6:30 - 7:30 pm
Finding Centre Pilates / Barre Class

7:30 - 8:30 pm

Studio 2




Jazz Level 1

4:00 - 4:45 pm
Jazz Level 2

4:45 - 5:30 pm
Tap Bronze Star

5:30 - 6:30 pm
Jazz Bronze Medal

6:30 - 7:30pm

Studio 3




Jazz Level 3

4:00 - 4:45 pm
Jazz Pre-Medal

4:45 - 5:30 pm
Jazz Senior

5:30 - 6:30 pm
Jazz Bronze Star

6:30 - 7:30 pm

Studio 4




Finding Centre Pilates / Mat Class
Over 50's
4:00 - 4:45 pm
Finding Centre Pilates
Barre Express
12:30 - 1:15 pm
Tap Pre-Medal

4:00 - 4:45 pm
Tap Level 3

4:45 - 5:30 pm
Jazz Silver

5:30 - 6:30 pm
Tap Senior

6:30 - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

Studio 1

Jazz Funk Gold

4:15 -5:00pm
Jazz Funk Bronze

5:00 - 5:45 pm
Jazz Recreational a beginner
Jazz class for students 12yrs +
5:45 - 6:30 pm

Studio 2

Ballet Pre-Level

4:00 - 4:45 pm
Ballet Level 1

4:45 - 5:30 pm

Studio 3

Acro Silver

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Acro Gold

5:00 - 6:00 pm
Turns & Tricks

6:00 - 7:00 pm

Studio 4

Acro Bronze

4:00 - 5:00 pm

Thursday

Studio 1

Little Dreamers / 2-4yrs

10:15 - 10:45 am
Ballet Bronze Medal

5:00 - 6:00 pm

Studio 2





Studio 3



Lyrical Contemporary Gold

4:45 - 5:45 pm
Ballet Gold Medal

6:45 - 8:15 pm

Studio 4



Ballet Level 3

4:00 - 5:00 pm
Ballet Bronze Star

5:00 - 6:00 pm
PBT

6:00 - 6:45 pm
Ballet Silver

6:45 - 8:00 pm

Saturday

Studio 1

Musical Theatre Senior

9:30 - 10:15am
Musical Theatre Junior

10:15 - 11:00 am
Finding Centre Pilates
Barre Class
12:10 - 1:10 pm
Finding Centre Pilates
Mat Class
1:10 -2:10pm

Studio 2

Musical Minis

9:30 - 10:15 am
Ballet Pre-level

10:15 -11:00am
Ballet Level 1

11:00 - 11:45 am
Ballet Level 2

11:45 - 12:30 pm
Troupe Mini

12:30 - 1:30 pm
Ballet Level 3

1:30 - 2:30 pm

Studio 3

Little Movers

9:30 - 10:15 am
Jazz Funk Mini

10:15 - 11:00 am
Intermediate Open Ballet

11:00 - 12:00 pm
Performance Troupes

12:00 - 2:30 pm

Studio 4

Little Dreamers

9:40 - 10:10 am
Senior Open Ballet & Pointe

10:15 - 11.45 am
Performance Troupes

12:00 - 2:00pm
Term 3: 12 July - 18 September 2021                            Term 4: 4 October - 11 December 2021
Back to Top
Have a question?

We'd love to hear from you.

CONTACT US
0499 998 049
Copyright © Your Brand Crew
2021
envelopemagnifiercross linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram